"In Memoriam" 2013 Eredmények

Légpisztoly

Ifi fiú:

  1. Bényei Bálint                        MVSE              149
  2. Papp Ákos                            MELK              142
  3. Áll Róbert                             MVSE              127
  4. Restás Dávid                        Ózdi Meteor      98

Ifi lány:

  1. Csapó Placida                        MELK             151

Serdüló fiú:

1. Zvolenszky Milán                    MVSE               138

2. Milasán Kristóf                       Ózdi Meteor       89

3. Sütő Bence                               Ózdi Meteor       25

Serdülő lány:

1. Fodor Virág                             MELK               134

2. Horváth Fanni                         Ózdi Meteor       59

Légpuska

Ifi Fiú:

1.      Bényei Bálint                           MVSE                170

2.      Pál Dávid                                 MELK                156

3.      Vékony Bálint                         MELK                 154

4.      Kovács Konrád                       MVSE                 138

5.      Áll Róbert                                MVSE                 130

6.      Németh Máté                           MELK                 117

Serdülő fiú:

1.      Halasi Ádám                       MVSE               124

2.      Restás Dávid                       Ózdi Meteor     104

3.      Milasán Kristóf                  Ózdi  Meteor      94

4.      Sütő Bence                          Ózdi Meteor       75

Serdülő lány:

1.      Horváth Fanni                        Ózdi Meteor        143

2.      Bozó Jázmin                            Ózdi Meteor         70

Sportpisztoly:

Férfi:

1.      Kalászdi Tamás                         MVSE                   90

2.      Pintér László                              Ózdi Meteor         86

3.      Bökönyi Sándor                         Ózdi Meteor         80

4.      Harczos György                         MELK                  79

5.      Huszti Róbert                             MVSE                   72

6.      Bényei Ferenc                             MVSE                   68

7.      Verhóczky Tamás                      Bogács                  60

Senior:

1.      Farkas János                              MVSE                   82

2.      Illés Tibor                                   MVSE                   66

3.      Oleszka József                            MVSE                   64

4.      Liptai Gábor                              Edelény                 55

5.      Temesvári András                     MVSE                   46

6.      Szajlai Sándor                            Bogács                  28

18 év alatti:

1.  Bényei Bálint                                MVSE                  71

2.  Papp Ákos                                    MELK                  53

Női:

1.      Lőrincz  Enikő                            MVK                    76

2.      Horváthné S. Márta                  Ózdi Meteor         56

3.      Tomkó Anna                              Melk                      54

4.      Rózsásné D. Ildikó                     MVSE                   51

      4.   Remák Imréné                           Melk                      51

      5.   Halmos Andrea                          MVSE                   16

18 év alatti:

           1.  Csapó Placida                               MELK                  61

           2.  Fodor Virág                                  MELK                  34

Sportpuska:

Férfi:

1.      Maczkó János                            THLK                   96

2.      Pintér László                              Ózdi Meteor         92  2X10

3.      Ádám András                             THLK                   92  1x10

4.      Bényei Ferenc                             MVSE                   91  5 10

5.      Kassai Béla                                 ÉMÁSZ                 91  2 10   

6.      Tarpai Tamás                             MVSE                   88  

7.      Miknyóczky Tibor                      MVSE                   86

8.      Huszti Róbert                              MVSE                   83

9.      Gulyási Zoltán                             MVSE                   82

10.  Szamosi Endre                            ÉMÁSZ                 81

10. Nagy Roland                                MVSE                   81

11. Orosz Viktor                                ÉMÉSZ                 78

12. Bökönyi Sándor                           Ózdi Meteor         77

13. Leskó Sándor                               MVSE                    76

14.  Harczos György                          MELK                   67

14. Takács Gábor                               Bogács                   67

15. Sikúr Tamás                                 MVSE                    63

16. Vígh Viktor                                   MELK                   57

17.Mertényi Miklós                            Edelény                 54

 

Senior:

1.      Illés Tibor                                   MVSE                   80  3 10

2.      Oleszka József                            MVSE                   80  1x10

3.      Szajlai Sándor                            Bogács                   77

4.      Simon András                            Edelény                  75  

5.      Liptai Gábor                              Edelény                   69

6.      Lukács János                              Edelény                  50

18 év alatti:

1.  Bényei Bálint                                MVSE                  73

2.  Tószegi Tamás                             MELK                  68

3.  Vékony Bálint                               MELK                 60

4.  Kovács Benedek                           MELK                 40

5.  Sütő Bence                                    Ózdi Meteor        38

6.  Pál Dávid                                       MELK                 35

7.  Restás Dávid                                 Ózdi Meteor        26

8.  Németh Máté                                MELK                  17       

Női:

1.      Horváthné S. Márta                  Ózdi Meteor         89

2.      Rózsásné D. Ildikó                     MVSE                   86  3 10

3.      Jónyer Béláné                            MVSE                    86  2 10

4.      Leiterné B.Mária                       ÉMÁSZ                 74

5.   Lackó Zsoltné                             ÉMÁSZ                 71

      6.   Bárány Márta                             MVSE                    65

      7.   Gácsi Nóra                                  MELK                    56

      8.   Halmos Andrea                          MVSE                     41    

Senióra:

1.                 Kistörő Istvánné                   Ózdi Meteor         89

                                   Csapat eredmények:

1.  MVSE I.                   488

2. Ózdi Meteor             480

3.MVSE II.                    408